Club Friendlies Women

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
Friday 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
Saturday 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
Monday 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Friday 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Friday 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
Saturday 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
Sunday 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
Wednesday 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
Wednesday 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
Thursday 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
Saturday 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
Saturday 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Saturday 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Sunday 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sunday 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Sunday 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Tuesday 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
Wednesday 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
Friday 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
Saturday 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
Sunday 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
Tuesday 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
Thursday 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
Friday 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
Tuesday 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Wednesday 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
Thursday 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
Friday 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
Sunday 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
Tuesday 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
Saturday 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sunday 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Tuesday 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
Friday 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
Friday 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Friday 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Friday 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Sunday 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
Friday 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Friday 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
Saturday 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
Saturday 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
Saturday 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Saturday 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
Wednesday 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
Saturday 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
Sunday 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Tuesday 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Saturday 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
Saturday 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Thursday 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
Friday 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Friday 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Saturday 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
Saturday 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
Saturday 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
Thursday 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
Saturday 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Thursday 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
Saturday 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
Thursday 27/06/2024
FT
AZ 1 - 2 SGS Essen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Friday 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
Friday 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Twente
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Saturday 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
Tuesday 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
Wednesday 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
Wednesday 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Wednesday 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Thursday 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 Heerenveen
Friday 19/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Friday 19/07/2024
17:00
Ružomberok - Žilina
Saturday 20/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Saturday 20/07/2024
FT
PSV 2 - 2 OH Leuven
Saturday 20/07/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Saturday 20/07/2024
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
Saturday 20/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 2 - 0 Basel
Sunday 21/07/2024
FT
AZ 2 - 5 Köln
Sunday 21/07/2024
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 12 Werder Bremen
Sunday 21/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Slovácko
Wednesday 24/07/2024
12:00
Union Berlin - Pogoń Szczecin
Wednesday 24/07/2024
18:00
Budapest Honvéd - Spartak Myjava
Wednesday 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
Friday 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
Saturday 27/07/2024
13:30
Altach / Vorderland - Freiburg
Saturday 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
Saturday 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
Sunday 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
Tuesday 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
Tuesday 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
Wednesday 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
Thursday 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
Thursday 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
Friday 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
Saturday 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Saturday 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
Saturday 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
Saturday 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
Sunday 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
Tuesday 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
Wednesday 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
Wednesday 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
Friday 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Friday 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
Saturday 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
Saturday 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
Saturday 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
Saturday 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
Saturday 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
Saturday 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
Saturday 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
Saturday 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
Saturday 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
Saturday 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
Saturday 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
Sunday 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
Sunday 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
Sunday 11/08/2024
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
Wednesday 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ - OH Leuven
Wednesday 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
Wednesday 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
Wednesday 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
Thursday 15/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Club Brugge
Thursday 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
Saturday 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
Saturday 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
Saturday 17/08/2024
00:00
PSG - Fleury 91
Saturday 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
Saturday 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Saturday 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
Saturday 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ - Gent
Saturday 17/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Paris FC
Saturday 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
Saturday 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
Sunday 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Sunday 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
Monday 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
Tuesday 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
Tuesday 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
Wednesday 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
Wednesday 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
Friday 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
Friday 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
Friday 23/08/2024
17:00
Saint-Étienne - Nice
Saturday 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
Saturday 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
Saturday 24/08/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Lens
Saturday 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
Saturday 24/08/2024
14:00
Anderlecht - Twente
Sunday 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
Sunday 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
Wednesday 28/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Thonon Évian
Wednesday 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
Wednesday 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
Thursday 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
Friday 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ - Feyenoord
Friday 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
Friday 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - PEC Zwolle
Friday 30/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims
Saturday 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday 01/09/2024
00:00
US Orléans - Dijon
Sunday 01/09/2024
00:00
Strasbourg - Fleury 91
Thursday 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
Friday 06/09/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Nantes
Friday 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ - ADO Den Haag
Saturday 07/09/2024
00:00
Stade de Reims - Dijon
Saturday 07/09/2024
16:00
Montpellier - Saint-Étienne
Sunday 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Heerenveen
Wednesday 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
Friday 13/09/2024
00:00
Montpellier - Dijon
Friday 13/09/2024
00:00
Saint-Étienne - Strasbourg
Saturday 14/09/2024
00:00
Le Havre - Fleury 91
Saturday 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
Saturday 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+