Matches

08/05 Sa 01/05 Sa02/05 Su03/05 Mo04/05 Tu05/05 We06/05 Th07/05 Fr Today 09/05 Su10/05 Mo11/05 Tu12/05 We13/05 Th14/05 Fr15/05 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
AAS 10 : 00 Vllaznia
 
Partizani Tirana 11 : 00 Teuta
 
Tirana AS 14 : 00 Kinostudio
 
Bilisht Sporti 15 : 00 KF Tirana

Argentina - Primera A

More…
 
Boca Juniors 15 : 15 El Porvenir
 
SAT 16 : 00 Gimnasia La Plata
 
Defensores de Belgrano 20 : 00 Deportivo Español
 
Villa San Carlos 20 : 00 Independiente
 
Comunicaciones 20 : 30 Rosario Central

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
SWQ Thunder 07 : 45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
 
Virginia United 10 : 00 Brisbane City
 
FQ QAS 10 : 30 Mitchelton
 
Logan Lightning 11 : 30 Brisbane Olympic

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Heidelberg United 07 : 15 Bayside United
 
South Melbourne 07 : 30 Box Hill United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
Belconnen United 07 : 00 Canberra Croatia

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Newcastle Olympic 07 : 40 Charlestown Azzurri

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Metro United 07 : 30 West Adelaide
 
Adelaide Comets 10 : 00 Adelaide University

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Casuarina 10 : 30 Litchfield

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
 
St. Pölten 10 : 00 Südburgenland
 
Wacker Innsbruck 13 : 00 Bergheim
 
Altenmarkt 14 : 15 Neulengbach
 
Horn 17 : 00 Austria Wien / Landhaus

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Union Kleinmünchen 15 : 00 First Vienna
 
Wiener SC 15 : 00 Neusiedl am See
 
Altera Porta 16 : 00 LUV Graz
 
Wildcats Krottendorf 16 : 00 Carinthians

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
 
Neman 14 : 30 Bobruichanka
 
Gomel 15 : 30 Dinamo Brest
 
Zorka-BDU 16 : 30 Dnepr Mogilev

Belgium - Super League - Championship Round

More…
 
Anderlecht 14 : 00 Gent
 
OH Leuven 16 : 00 Standard Liège

Belgium - Super League - Relegation Round

More…
 
White Star Woluwe 16 : 00 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
OH Leuven II CANC Kontich
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage CANC Eva's Tienen
 
RFC de Liege CANC Wuustwezel
 
Famkes Merkem CANC Gent II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC Mechelen
 
Ladies Genk II CANC Massenhoven
 
Moldavo CANC Chastre
 
Standard Liège II CANC Anderlecht II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Wolvertem Merchtem CANC Svelta Melsele
 
Bredene CANC Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II CANC Gent III
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Havinnes
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Club Brugge II
 
Sottegem CANC Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Bosdam Beveren CANC Eendracht Aalst II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Loyers CANC Standard Liège III
 
Irlande-Auderghem CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Alken CANC Chastre II
 
Sibret CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC VVC Brasschaat
 
Vosselaar CANC Aywaille
 
Heist CANC Westerlo

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Fortuna Živinice 16 : 00 Banja Luka
 
Lokomotiva 17 : 00 Emina Mostar

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Barocco 14 : 00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Pirin Ladies 14 : 00 NSA Sofia
 
Enko Plovdiv 14 : 00 Rial Kovachevtsi
 
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 15 : 00 Levski Chepintsi

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Slovácko

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Horní Heršpice 11 : 00 Slovan Liberec

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
 
Líšeň PSTP ABC Bránik
 
Teplice PSTP Sparta Praha II
 
FC Praha PSTP Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové PSTP Baník Ostrava

Denmark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
KoldingQ 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 Køge
 
Nordsjælland 16 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
BSF 11 : 00 Østerbro
 
Varde 11 : 30 Vildbjerg
 
Næsby 12 : 00 Herlufsholm
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Solrød
 
JAI 12 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring II

Denmark - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
Sundby 11 : 00 B 93
 
AGF 14 : 00 Odense Q
 
AaB 14 : 00 ASA

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Ajax Tallinna 13 : 00 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
 
Tammeka 13 : 00 Lootos
 
Flora 15 : 00 Vaprus

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
TiPS 13 : 00 Åland United
 
PK-35 Helsinki 13 : 00 Ilves
 
JyPK 15 : 00 KuPS

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
TuWe 12 : 00 HauPa
 
RoPS 12 : 00 TPS
 
PKKU 13 : 00 ONS
 
VIFK 15 : 00 EBK
 
NJS 15 : 00 VJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Montpellier 14 : 30 Bordeaux
 
Soyaux 14 : 30 Fleury 91
 
Guingamp 14 : 30 Stade de Reims

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Győri ETO 13 : 00 Szent Mihály
 
Viktória Szombathely 16 : 00 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Soroksár 14 : 00 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Kazincbarcika 15 : 00 BVSC
 
Monori 16 : 00 Hatvan
 
Gyulai Amazonok CANC Nagymágocs

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Levegő-Energia 13 : 00 Fehérvár
 
PELC-Nyárád 13 : 30 Champion
 
MLE 15 : 00 Ajka
 
Puskás 16 : 00 Nimród SE

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group A

More…
 
Fylkir U19 13 : 45 Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
Haukar U19 16 : 00 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19

Iceland - U19 League Women - Group B

More…
 
Fjölnir U19 16 : 30 ÍBV U19
 
HK U19 17 : 00 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
 
Juventus 12 : 30 Napoli
 
Empoli 15 : 00 Hellas Verona
 
Sassuolo 15 : 00 Pink Sport Bari

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Kamogawa 06 : 00 Yokohama
 
Nittaidai 06 : 00 Yamato Sylphid
 
Speranza PSTP Harima

Kazakhstan - Women's Football Championship

More…
 
SDYuSShOR 8 - BIIK Kazygurt
 
Kyzyl-Orda - Tomiris-Turan
 
Okzhetpes 08 : 00 Kyzyl-Zhar

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Swift Hesperingen CANC Progrès Niederkorn
 
Wincrange 18 : 00 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Fola Esch 19 : 00 Ell
 
Mamer 19 : 00 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Young Boys 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Bettembourg 19 : 00 Racing
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 30 Entente Itzig-Canach

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pachuca 0 - 2 Atlas

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
Maksimum 12 : 00 ȘS-4-PGU-Legia
 
Nistru 12 : 00 Noroc
 
Anenii Noi 12 : 00 ŞS11 / Real Succes
 
Narta / Drăsliceni 12 : 00 Belceanca

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Ekonomist 17 : 30 Mladost 2015

Morocco - Division 1 Féminin

More…
 
Assa-Zag - Al Nassim Sidi Moumen
 
Ain Atiq Temara - Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Difaâ El Jadidi - Olympique Khouribga
 
Amjad Taroudant - Chabab Tarrast

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
DSS CANC Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels CANC Eindhoven
 
DTS Ede CANC RVVH
 
SSS CANC Be Quick '28
 
Woezik CANC Saestum
 
Wartburgia CANC Ter Leede

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
ACV CANC Reiger Boys
 
Knickerbockers CANC Saestum II
 
Stiens CANC Oranje Nassau
 
RCL CANC Sparta / JVOZ
 
Barendrecht CANC Berkum
 
Wartburgia II CANC Heerenveense Boys

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
Berkel CANC RVVH II
 
IJzendijke CANC Ter Leede II
 
SSS II CANC IJFC
 
Hercules CANC Blauw Geel '55
 
't Gooi CANC CSW
 
DZC '68 CANC Sporting '70

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Vitesse '63 CANC Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie CANC Be Quick '28 II
 
Winsum CANC Helpman
 
De Weide CANC Epe
 
AZSV CANC ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek CANC HZVV

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Borec 16 : 30 Ljuboten

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Bydgoszcz 11 : 00 Górnik Łęczna
 
Śląsk Wrocław 12 : 00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
 
ROW Rybnik 12 : 00 Medyk Konin
 
Katowice 13 : 00 Olimpia Szczecin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Praga Warszawa 12 : 00 Pogoń Tczew
 
Wodzisław Śląski 13 : 00 Stomil Olsztyn
 
Tarnovia Tarnów 15 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
 
Marítimo 15 : 00 Clube Condeixa

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
 
Cork City 15 : 00 Wexford Youths
 
DLR Waves 19 : 00 Bohemians WFC
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Athlone Town WFC

Russia - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Zvezda Perm 10 : 00 Krasnodar
 
Yenisey 12 : 00 Rubin Kazan
 
Zenit 18 : 30 CSKA Moskva

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda 13 : 00 Mašinac Niš

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín PSTP Petržalka
 
Partizán Bardejov PSTP Žilina
 
Poprad PSTP Spartak Trnava

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
 
Real Betis 11 : 00 Eibar
 
Rayo Vallecano 13 : 00 Real Madrid

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
 
UDG Tenerife Sur II 13 : 00 Villarreal
 
Pozoalbense 18 : 00 Albacete

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Seagull 13 : 30 Friol

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
 
Levante II 11 : 30 Juan Grande
 
Femarguín 20 : 00 La Solana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Racing Santander II 16 : 00 Viajes Interrías
 
Real Oviedo II 17 : 00 Deportivo La Coruña II
 
Llanera 17 : 30 Atlético Arousana

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Añorga 16 : 00 Osasuna II
 
Aurrerá Vitoria 17 : 00 Mulier
 
Bizkerre 17 : 00 Pradejón
 
Real Sociedad II 17 : 00 Logroño II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Riudoms 15 : 30 Terrassa
 
Huesca 18 : 00 Balears
 
Collerense II 19 : 00 Son Sardina

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Sevilla II 16 : 00 Almería
 
Sporting de Huelva II 16 : 00 Cáceres II
 
San Miguel 17 : 30 Málaga II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Rayo Vallecano II 17 : 00 Olímpico de León
 
Torrelodones 18 : 00 Olímpico Madrid

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Geneto del Teide 16 : 30 Puerto del Carmen
 
Real Unión Tenerife II 17 : 00 La Garita

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
SMX Athletic Murcia 16 : 00 Valencia III
 
Murcia Féminas 16 : 30 Atlético de Aspe
 
Discóbolo La Torre 17 : 00 Levante III

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
AIK 13 : 00 Hammarby
 
Häcken 16 : 00 Linköping

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Borgeby PSTP Umeå
 
Brommapojkarna 13 : 00 Bollstanäs
 
Sundsvall 13 : 00 Mallbacken
 
Alingsås 15 : 00 Kalmar

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Zürich 16 : 00 Lugano
 
Young Boys 16 : 00 Grasshopper
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Servette Chênois
 
St. Gallen 17 : 00 Basel

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Walperswil PSTP Schlieren
 
Femina Kickers Worb PSTP Luzern II
 
Thun PSTP Derendingen
 
Aarau PSTP Rapperswil Jona
 
Zürich II PSTP Yverdon
 
Thun 17 : 00 Rapperswil Jona
 
Schlieren 18 : 00 Luzern II
 
Aarau 18 : 15 Yverdon
 
Walperswil 19 : 30 Zürich II
 
Femina Kickers Worb 20 : 00 Derendingen

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
 
Voshod 11 : 00 Karpaty
 
Mariupolchanka 12 : 00 Ladomir

USA - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
 
Portland Thorns 19 : 00 Gotham FC

Vietnam - Women's National Cup

More…
 
Hà Nội PSTP Hồ Chí Minh City

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Omiya Ardija Ventus 07 : 00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Lyn 13 : 00 Kolbotn
 
Avaldsnes 14 : 00 Klepp
 
Vålerenga 15 : 00 Lillestrøm
 
Sandviken 15 : 00 Arna-Bjørnar

Date picker

18+ GambleAware