Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Points
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
F. Delaveris
Summary
Matches
Passport
First name
Filip
Last name
Møller Delaveris
Nationality
Norway
Date of birth
10 December 2000
Age
23
Country of birth
Norway
Place of birth
Oslo
Position
Midfielder
Height
180 cm
Foot
Right
Career
Domestic Leagues
Domestic Cups
International Cups
National Team
Season
Team
Comp
2024
Eidsvold
2.D
32
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2023
Sandnes Ulf
1.D
291
9
3
6
3
8
0
1
0
0
2023
Jönköpings Södra
SUP
333
12
1
11
1
15
0
0
0
0
2022
KFUM
1.D
1031
23
11
12
11
12
5
2
0
1
2022
Brann
1.D
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
2021
Brann
ELI
430
12
4
8
3
19
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
Vitesse
ERE
2
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
2020
Vitesse
1.D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019
Odd
ELI
562
15
6
9
6
19
3
0
0
0
2019
Odd II
2.D
955
12
10
2
3
2
5
0
0
0
2018
Odd
ELI
13
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
2018
Odd II
2.D
1496
19
18
1
6
2
1
2
0
0
Total
5145
105
53
52
33
88
14
5
0
1
Transfers & Loans
Per
From
To
Value
20/04/24
Brann
Eidsvold
Free
01/01/24
Sandnes
Brann
N/A
25/08/23
Brann
Sandnes
Loan
12/02/23
Brann
Jönköpings S
Loan
01/01/23
KFUM
Brann
N/A
22/05/22
Brann
KFUM
Loan
31/01/20
Odd
Vitesse
N/A
Sidelined
Description
Start Date
End Date
Knock
19/10/20
11/01/21
Foot Injury
10/09/20
18/09/20
Back Injury
01/03/20
31/05/20
Matches of F. Delaveris
All
Domestic Leagues
Domestic Cups
International Cups
National Team
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Events
21/04/24
2.D
Eidsvold
4 - 2
Junkeren
View events
12/11/23
1.D
Åsane
2 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
View events
05/11/23
1.D
Sandnes Ulf
3 - 2
Ranheim
View events
29/10/23
1.D
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
View events
21/10/23
1.D
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 3
Fredrikstad
View events
07/10/23
1.D
Skeid
3 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
View events
30/09/23
1.D
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 0
Start
View events
27/09/23
1.D
Hødd
1 - 1
Sandnes Ulf
View events
24/09/23
1.D
Raufoss
1 - 1
Sandnes Ulf
View events
16/09/23
1.D
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 2
KFUM
View events
Eidsvold Squad
Goalkeeper
Age
L. Berg Haagenrud
18
P. Lervik
19
Defender
Age
K. Håkenstad
20
H. Thorkildsen
23
C. Morala Notoane
20
M. Nygård
23
S. Taugland
18
E. Ruud
23
O. Stenseth
26
S. Stokke
19
Midfielder
Age
J. Andersson
40
P. Hokstad
18
S. Hokstad
17
S. Egbe
21
F. Delaveris
23
S. Berge
28
S. Rynning
18
M. Sørensen
21
S. Teksum
31
M. Velldal
21
E. Øy
26
Attacker
Age
E. Benjaminsen
17
H. Henriksen
27
J. Henriksen
21
V. Kaba
29
K. Bandeh
21
B. Notoane
24
S. Stenseth
23
Coach
Age
J. Andersson
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.